Evostik Southern League Premier Division Central 2018/19
Print
1 Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 5 : 2 Redditch United
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 4 Needham Market
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 1 : 1 Banbury United
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 Barwell 1 : 1 Stourbridge
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 0 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 0 Tamworth
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 2 : 4 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 Hitchin Town 0 : 1 Kettering Town
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 Stratford Town FC 1 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 Alvechurch 0 : 0 Royston Town
  Saturday 11 August, 2018 15:00 Leiston 2 : 0 Coalville Town

2 Monday 13 August, 2018 19:45 Stourbridge 3 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Kettering Town 2 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Royston Town 2 : 5 Leiston
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 St Neots Town FC 2 : 1 Bedworth United
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Biggleswade Town 1 : 0 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Lowestoft Town 0 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Tamworth 1 : 1 Alvechurch
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Needham Market 8 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Coalville Town 2 : 2 Rushall Olympic
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Redditch United 2 : 4 Barwell
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Banbury United 2 : 1 Halesowen Town

3 Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Coalville Town 2 : 0 Alvechurch
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Redditch United 3 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Kettering Town 2 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Royston Town 2 : 2 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 1 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 0 Leiston
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Lowestoft Town 3 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Stourbridge 2 : 1 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Needham Market 0 : 3 Barwell
  Saturday 18 August, 2018 15:00 Tamworth 0 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC

4 Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Barwell 0 : 1 Kettering Town
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Leiston 2 : 2 Tamworth
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Coalville Town 6 : 4 Stourbridge
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 0 : 3 Royston Town
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 1 Needham Market
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 0 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Stratford Town FC 1 : 3 Lowestoft Town

5 Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 Kettering Town 5 : 1 Bedworth United
  Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 Tamworth 2 : 0 Rushall Olympic
  Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 Alvechurch 3 : 0 Redditch United
  Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 Needham Market 2 : 2 Leiston
  Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 Coalville Town 1 : 0 Barwell
  Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 Royston Town 1 : 2 St Ives Town FC
  Monday 27 August, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 1 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Tuesday 28 August, 2018 19:45 Stourbridge 1 : 1 Halesowen Town

6 Friday 31 August, 2018 19:45 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 2 : 2 Tamworth
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 0 : 1 Stourbridge
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Stratford Town FC 1 : 3 Kettering Town
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Barwell 1 : 2 Royston Town
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Leiston 4 : 3 Redditch United
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 1 : 1 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 2 : 2 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Hitchin Town 0 : 1 Banbury United
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 1 Coalville Town

7 Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 2 Leiston
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Royston Town 2 : 1 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Barwell 0 : 0 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 : 3 Tamworth
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 0 Stourbridge
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 3 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 2 : 2 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Needham Market 1 : 1 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Stratford Town FC 3 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 1 Alvechurch
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Redditch United 1 : 5 Coalville Town
  Tuesday 18 September, 2018 19:45 Alvechurch 0 : 0 Stourbridge
  Tuesday 18 September, 2018 19:45 Bedworth United 1 : 3 Banbury United
  Saturday 22 September, 2018 15:00 Stratford Town FC 2 : 0 Redditch United

8 Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Coalville Town 1 : 0 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Stourbridge 3 : 1 Needham Market
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 0 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 3 : 1 Banbury United
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Tamworth 1 : 2 Royston Town
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Alvechurch 1 : 3 Kettering Town
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Leiston 0 : 1 Barwell
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 2 : 2 Stratford Town FC

9 Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 1 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 2 : 0 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Needham Market 1 : 5 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Banbury United 0 : 0 Tamworth
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Royston Town 2 : 0 Bedworth United
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Barwell 1 : 2 Alvechurch

10 Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 0 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Tamworth 1 : 3 Redditch United
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Alvechurch 2 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 2 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Leiston 4 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Biggleswade Town 0 : 0 Banbury United
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 3 : 1 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Coalville Town 1 : 2 Needham Market
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Stourbridge 2 : 1 Royston Town
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 3 Kettering Town
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 1 : 1 Barwell

11 Monday 15 October, 2018 19:45 Stourbridge 4 : 1 Bedworth United
  Tuesday 16 October, 2018 19:45 Royston Town 5 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Tuesday 16 October, 2018 19:45 Needham Market 1 : 0 Lowestoft Town
  Tuesday 16 October, 2018 19:45 Redditch United 2 : 1 Rushall Olympic
  Tuesday 16 October, 2018 19:45 Barwell 2 : 1 Banbury United
  Tuesday 16 October, 2018 19:45 St Ives Town FC 0 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Tuesday 16 October, 2018 19:45 Leiston 1 : 5 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Tuesday 16 October, 2018 19:45 Tamworth 0 : 0 Kettering Town
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 1 Needham Market
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Stratford Town FC 3 : 2 Leiston
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Banbury United 0 : 1 Royston Town
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 1 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 2 Alvechurch
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Lowestoft Town 0 : 0 Barwell
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Biggleswade Town 3 : 0 Coalville Town
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 4 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Tuesday 23 October, 2018 19:45 Lowestoft Town 1 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Tuesday 23 October, 2018 19:45 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 3 : 1 Coalville Town
  Tuesday 23 October, 2018 19:45 St Ives Town FC 0 : 2 Leiston

13 Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 Needham Market 0 : 3 Kettering Town
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 Stourbridge 3 : 1 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 0 : 2 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 Alvechurch 0 : 3 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 Redditch United 2 : 0 Banbury United
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 Tamworth 2 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 Coalville Town 1 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 Barwell 1 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 Royston Town 0 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 Leiston 3 : 0 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 2 Stratford Town FC
  Tuesday 06 November, 2018 19:45 St Neots Town FC 0 : 0 Tamworth

14 Tuesday 06 November, 2018 19:45 Leiston 0 : 1 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 10 November, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 2 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 10 November, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 1 : 2 Alvechurch
  Saturday 10 November, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 2 Redditch United

15 Tuesday 13 November, 2018 19:45 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 2 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Tuesday 13 November, 2018 19:45 Redditch United 0 : 4 Stourbridge
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 3 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 Needham Market 2 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 Stourbridge 3 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 Barwell 1 : 3 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 Redditch United 4 : 2 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 Tamworth 1 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 Alvechurch 3 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 Coalville Town 1 : 1 Banbury United
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 Royston Town 0 : 1 Kettering Town
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 Leiston 0 : 1 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 St Ives Town FC 2 : 0 Halesowen Town

16 Tuesday 20 November, 2018 19:45 Halesowen Town 0 : 2 Barwell
  Tuesday 20 November, 2018 19:45 Kettering Town 4 : 2 Stourbridge
  Tuesday 20 November, 2018 19:45 Lowestoft Town 2 : 0 Royston Town
  Tuesday 20 November, 2018 19:45 Banbury United 1 : 0 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Tuesday 20 November, 2018 19:45 St Neots Town FC 0 : 3 Needham Market
  Tuesday 20 November, 2018 19:45 Bedworth United 1 : 4 Tamworth
  Wednesday 21 November, 2018 19:45 Hitchin Town 2 : 2 Leiston

17 Saturday 24 November, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 24 November, 2018 15:00 Stourbridge 1 : 1 Tamworth
  Saturday 24 November, 2018 15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 : 1 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 24 November, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 0 : 1 Kettering Town
  Saturday 24 November, 2018 15:00 St Ives Town FC 2 : 2 Banbury United
  Tuesday 27 November, 2018 19:45 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 2 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Tuesday 27 November, 2018 19:45 Biggleswade Town 1 : 2 Stourbridge
  Tuesday 27 November, 2018 19:45 Kettering Town 4 : 4 Redditch United

18 Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Banbury United 0 : 0 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Hitchin Town 2 : 0 Barwell
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Royston Town 2 : 4 Needham Market
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 2 Stourbridge
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 1 : 3 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Kettering Town 0 : 3 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Tamworth 1 : 3 Coalville Town
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Biggleswade Town 4 : 2 Alvechurch
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Leiston 1 : 4 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 2 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Redditch United 1 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Wednesday 05 December, 2018 19:45 Biggleswade Town 2 : 0 Needham Market
  Wednesday 05 December, 2018 19:45 Halesowen Town 1 : 1 Alvechurch

19 Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 Leiston 0 : 3 Stourbridge
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 St Ives Town FC 2 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 Alvechurch 0 : 0 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 Needham Market 3 : 3 Banbury United
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 Stratford Town FC 2 : 1 Barwell
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 Coalville Town 3 : 3 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town FC 3 : 1 Redditch United
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 Royston Town 4 : 6 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 1 Tamworth
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 1 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 15:00 Kettering Town 3 : 0 Lowestoft Town
  Tuesday 11 December, 2018 19:45 Banbury United 0 : 0 Stourbridge
  Tuesday 11 December, 2018 19:45 Stratford Town FC 2 : 1 Tamworth

20 Saturday 15 December, 2018 15:00 Redditch United 1 : 2 Royston Town
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 2 : 2 Leiston
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 15:00 Hitchin Town 5 : 1 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 15:00 Stourbridge 4 : 2 Coalville Town
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 3 : 0 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 : 2 Alvechurch
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 15:00 Banbury United 4 : 1 Kettering Town
  Tuesday 18 December, 2018 19:45 Barwell 6 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Tuesday 18 December, 2018 19:45 Lowestoft Town 2 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Tuesday 18 December, 2018 19:45 Needham Market 3 : 1 Redditch United
  Wednesday 19 December, 2018 19:45 Hitchin Town 1 : 0 St Ives Town FC

21 Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 Kettering Town 5 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 Tamworth 1 : 2 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 2 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 Needham Market 4 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 Stourbridge 3 : 0 Barwell
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 2 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 Redditch United 2 : 2 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 Coalville Town 2 : 2 Leiston
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 Royston Town 0 : 1 Alvechurch
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 2 Stratford Town FC

22 Wednesday 26 December, 2018 12:00 Barwell 2 : 3 Coalville Town
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 13:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 0 Royston Town
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 13:30 Hitchin Town 0 : 2 Biggleswade Town
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 3 Stourbridge
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 15:00 Redditch United 4 : 2 Alvechurch
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 2 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 1 : 1 Tamworth
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 4 : 0 Lowestoft Town
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 1 : 2 Kettering Town
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 15:00 Leiston 2 : 1 Needham Market
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 15:00 Stratford Town FC 2 : 1 Banbury United

23 Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 2 Needham Market
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 0 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 3 : 3 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 Alvechurch 0 : 3 Tamworth
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 0 : 0 Kettering Town
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 0 Stourbridge
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 Bedworth United 1 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 Barwell 4 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 Leiston 1 : 1 Royston Town
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 Halesowen Town 2 : 0 Banbury United
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 Rushall Olympic 0 : 2 Coalville Town

24 Tuesday 01 January, 2019 13:00 Coalville Town 1 : 0 Bedworth United
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 13:00 Needham Market 1 : 4 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 3 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 2 : 1 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 1 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 15:00 Banbury United 3 : 1 Alvechurch
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 : 2 Leiston
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 15:00 Stourbridge 1 : 1 Rushall Olympic
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town 0 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Tuesday 01 January, 2019 15:00 Tamworth 3 : 3 Barwell

25 Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Banbury United 6 : 1 Barwell
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Hitchin Town 3 : 4 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Rushall Olympic 1 : 3 Redditch United
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 3 Stourbridge
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 1 Alvechurch
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 2 : 1 Tamworth
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 1 Leiston
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 3 Coalville Town
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 0 : 2 Needham Market
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 0 Royston Town
  Monday 07 January, 2019 19:45 Rushall Olympic 1 : 1 Barwell
  Tuesday 08 January, 2019 19:45 St Neots Town FC 2 : 0 Leiston
  Tuesday 08 January, 2019 19:45 Tamworth 1 : 2 Needham Market

26 Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 1 : 1 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 0 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 Tamworth 0 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 Leiston 2 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 Alvechurch 1 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 0 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 Barwell 1 : 3 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 St Ives Town FC 2 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 Coalville Town 2 : 2 Kettering Town
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 Stourbridge 2 : 0 Banbury United
  Tuesday 15 January, 2019 19:45 Kettering Town 2 : 3 Biggleswade Town
  Tuesday 15 January, 2019 19:45 Stratford Town FC 2 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Rushall Olympic 2 : 0 Leiston

27 Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 1 : 3 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 0 Royston Town
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Stratford Town FC 3 : 1 Needham Market
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town 3 : 0 Tamworth
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 3 : 2 Barwell
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 3 Alvechurch
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 0 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Banbury United 4 : 2 Coalville Town
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 15:00 Hitchin Town 2 : 1 Stourbridge
  Tuesday 22 January, 2019 19:45 Alvechurch 2 : 2 Stratford Town FC
  Tuesday 22 January, 2019 19:45 Barwell 1 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Wednesday 23 January, 2019 19:45 Hitchin Town 3 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC

28 Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Alvechurch 1 : 0 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 0 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Tamworth 2 : 2 Bedworth United
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Barwell 1 : 1 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 1 : 1 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Coalville Town 2 : 0 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Needham Market 0 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Leiston 1 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Stourbridge 1 : 2 Kettering Town
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 1 : 1 Banbury United
  Tuesday 29 January, 2019 19:45 Kings Lynn Town FC 4 : 2 Royston Town
  Tuesday 29 January, 2019 19:45 Needham Market 1 : 0 Biggleswade Town

29 Saturday 02 February, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 : 0 Stourbridge
  Saturday 02 February, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 1 Barwell
  Saturday 02 February, 2019 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 02 February, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 0 Royston Town
  Saturday 02 February, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 3 : 2 Needham Market
  Tuesday 05 February, 2019 19:45 Biggleswade Town 1 : 0 St Neots Town FC

30 Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 Barwell 1 : 1 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 Stourbridge 2 : 0 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 Coalville Town 4 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 1 : 4 Kettering Town
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 1 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 Needham Market 1 : 1 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 3 : 0 Banbury United
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 Alvechurch 3 : 0 Bedworth United
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 3 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 15:00 Tamworth 5 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Tuesday 12 February, 2019 19:45 Stratford Town FC 0 : 2 Coalville Town

31 Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 Barwell 0 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 Needham Market 0 : 2 Royston Town
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 Stourbridge 1 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 Coalville Town 1 : 2 Tamworth
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 Rushall Olympic 0 : 0 Bedworth United
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 1 : 1 Leiston
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 2 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 2 Kettering Town
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 Alvechurch 2 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 : 0 Banbury United
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 Stratford Town FC 2 : 1 Halesowen Town

32 Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 1 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 4 : 1 Needham Market
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Hitchin Town 2 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 2 : 0 Coalville Town
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 2 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 0 Barwell
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 2 : 1 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Tamworth 1 : 0 Stourbridge
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 3 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town 3 : 1 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Leiston 2 : 0 Alvechurch
  Tuesday 26 February, 2019 19:45 Coalville Town 3 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Tuesday 26 February, 2019 19:45 Banbury United 1 : 1 Redditch United

33 Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Hitchin Town 0 : 1 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Tamworth 4 : 1 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 1 : 1 Alvechurch
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Banbury United 2 : 1 Needham Market
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 4 : 1 Coalville Town
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 4 Royston Town
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 1 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Barwell 0 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 0 : 1 Kettering Town
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 2 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Stourbridge 4 : 0 Leiston
  Tuesday 05 March, 2019 19:45 Kettering Town 2 : 3 Coalville Town
  Tuesday 05 March, 2019 19:45 Biggleswade Town 1 : 2 Leiston
  Wednesday 06 March, 2019 19:45 Hitchin Town 1 : 0 Tamworth

34 Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Stratford Town FC 1 : 0 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Leiston 1 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Alvechurch 4 : 2 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Needham Market 1 : 3 Tamworth
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 0 : 1 Redditch United
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 2 Barwell
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 2 : 2 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 3 : 0 Banbury United

35 Monday 11 March, 2019 19:45 Rushall Olympic 2 : 0 AFC Rushden and Diamonds

34 Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Rushall Olympic 2 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC

35 Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 3 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Coalville Town 1 : 2 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Stourbridge 4 : 1 Redditch United
  Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 3 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Tamworth 4 : 0 Banbury United
  Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 2 : 1 Needham Market
  Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Leiston 0 : 2 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 0 Kettering Town
  Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Rushall Olympic 0 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 16 March, 2019 19:45 Bedworth United 1 : 2 Royston Town
  Tuesday 19 March, 2019 19:45 Lowestoft Town 5 : 1 Halesowen Town
  Tuesday 19 March, 2019 19:45 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 0 Alvechurch
  Wednesday 20 March, 2019 19:45 Hitchin Town 1 : 0 Coalville Town

36 Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Hitchin Town 4 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 3 : 2 Stourbridge
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 2 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 2 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 2 : 4 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 2 Alvechurch
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Barwell 1 : 1 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Needham Market 1 : 1 Coalville Town
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 2 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 0 Leiston
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 0 : 0 Tamworth

37 Tuesday 26 March, 2019 19:45 St Neots Town FC 1 : 4 Coalville Town
  Tuesday 26 March, 2019 19:45 Alvechurch 1 : 5 Barwell
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Coalville Town 1 : 2 Redditch United
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Stourbridge 1 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 0 : 0 Royston Town
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 3 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Tamworth 0 : 2 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Alvechurch 3 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 3 Banbury United
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 2 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Leiston 0 : 1 Kettering Town
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 1 Barwell
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Rushall Olympic 0 : 1 Needham Market
  Tuesday 02 April, 2019 19:45 Alvechurch 2 : 1 Leiston
  Tuesday 02 April, 2019 19:45 Coalville Town 2 : 3 Royston Town

38 Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Banbury United 2 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 1 : 2 Coalville Town
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 0 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Barwell 3 : 0 Leiston
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Needham Market 0 : 0 Stourbridge
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 1 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 3 Bedworth United
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 3 : 3 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Hitchin Town 0 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 3 Alvechurch
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 0 : 2 Tamworth

39 Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Leiston 0 : 0 Banbury United
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Rushall Olympic 3 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 1 : 2 Stourbridge
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 1 Kettering Town
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Alvechurch 5 : 0 Coalville Town
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 3 Lowestoft Town
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Stratford Town FC 2 : 0 Royston Town
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Barwell 0 : 2 Needham Market
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 2 : 1 Tamworth
  Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 1 : 4 Biggleswade Town

40 Friday 19 April, 2019 19:45 Stourbridge 3 : 3 Alvechurch
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 0 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 Needham Market 4 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 5 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 Coalville Town 5 : 0 AFC Rushden and Diamonds
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 3 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 1 : 3 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 0 : 1 Barwell
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 Tamworth 5 : 0 Leiston
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 20 April, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 3 : 2 Stratford Town FC

41 Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 Barwell 0 : 1 Tamworth
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 1 Needham Market
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 AFC Rushden and Diamonds 0 : 1 Kettering Town
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 1 Coalville Town
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 Leiston 0 : 4 Lowestoft Town
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 0 Redditch United
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 Rushall Olympic 0 : 0 Stourbridge
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 Alvechurch 1 : 1 Banbury United
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 Hitchin Town 0 : 2 Royston Town
  Monday 22 April, 2019 15:00 Stratford Town FC 3 : 2 Biggleswade Town

42 Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 Lowestoft Town 3 : 0 Bedworth United
  Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 Stourbridge 1 : 2 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 Needham Market 1 : 0 Alvechurch
  Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade Town 0 : 1 Rushall Olympic
  Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 Coalville Town 0 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 Redditch United 3 : 1 Leiston
  Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 Kettering Town 5 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 Royston Town 1 : 0 Barwell
  Saturday 27 April, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 1 Halesowen Town