Kershaw Premier Division 2018/19
Print
1 Tuesday 14 August, 2018 18:15 Bar Hill FC 2 : 1 Hemingford United
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 18:15 West Wratting FC 1 : 5 Foxton FC
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 18:15 Cambridge City Development 4 : 0 Brampton FC
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 18:15 Cherry Hinton FC 3 : 1 Comberton United
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 18:15 Great Shelford FC 0 : 1 Eaton Socon
  Tuesday 14 August, 2018 19:45 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 2 : 6 Cambridge University Press
  Wednesday 15 August, 2018 19:45 Ely City Reserves 1 : 2 Linton Granta FC
  Wednesday 15 August, 2018 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 0 : 6 Fulbourn Institute FC

2 Tuesday 21 August, 2018 18:15 Foxton FC 6 : 1 Eaton Socon
  Tuesday 21 August, 2018 18:15 Fulbourn Institute FC 0 : 0 Comberton United
  Tuesday 21 August, 2018 18:15 West Wratting FC 1 : 2 Great Shelford FC
  Tuesday 21 August, 2018 18:15 Bar Hill FC 3 : 1 Cambridge University Press
  Tuesday 21 August, 2018 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 1 : 1 Brampton FC
  Tuesday 21 August, 2018 19:45 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 6 : 1 Cherry Hinton FC
  Wednesday 22 August, 2018 00:00 Ely City Reserves 2 : 1 Hemingford United

3 Saturday 25 August, 2018 14:00 Great Shelford FC 4 : 2 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Eaton Socon 1 : 1 Hemingford United
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 2 : 3 Brampton FC
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 0 : 1 Foxton FC
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Cambridge City Development 1 : 4 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Cambridge University Press 2 : 1 Comberton United
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 West Wratting FC 5 : 2 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 25 August, 2018 15:00 Cherry Hinton FC 7 : 2 Bar Hill FC

4 Tuesday 28 August, 2018 19:45 Great Shelford FC 0 : 0 Cambridge City Development
  Tuesday 28 August, 2018 19:45 Cambridge University Press 3 : 1 Hemingford United
  Tuesday 28 August, 2018 19:45 Fulbourn Institute FC 2 : 3 Bar Hill FC
  Tuesday 28 August, 2018 19:45 Eaton Socon 1 : 0 Brampton FC
  Tuesday 28 August, 2018 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 2 : 6 Linton Granta FC
  Tuesday 28 August, 2018 19:45 Cherry Hinton FC 1 : 2 West Wratting FC
  Wednesday 29 August, 2018 19:45 Ely City Reserves 1 : 0 Foxton FC

5 Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Cambridge University Press 3 : 1 Foxton FC
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Eaton Socon 1 : 0 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 1 : 2 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Brampton FC 2 : 1 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Great Shelford FC 1 : 0 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Cambridge City Development 2 : 2 Hemingford United
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 2 : 4 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 West Wratting FC 5 : 1 Comberton United

6 Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Comberton United 1 : 2 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 2 : 0 Eaton Socon
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Cherry Hinton FC 0 : 1 Foxton FC
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Hemingford United 0 : 1 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Ely City Reserves 4 : 1 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Linton Granta FC 2 : 0 Brampton FC
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 3 : 2 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 West Wratting FC 2 : 2 Cambridge City Development

7 Friday 14 September, 2018 19:45 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 5 : 1 Foxton FC
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Hemingford United 2 : 4 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Cambridge City Development 2 : 4 Comberton United
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 2 : 4 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Linton Granta FC 2 : 2 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Cambridge University Press 5 : 1 Eaton Socon
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Cherry Hinton FC 1 : 3 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Ely City Reserves 3 : 5 Brampton FC
  Tuesday 18 September, 2018 19:45 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 6 : 3 Comberton United

8 Saturday 22 September, 2018 15:00 Brampton FC 3 : 1 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 22 September, 2018 15:00 Foxton FC 2 : 1 Cambridge City Development
  Saturday 22 September, 2018 15:00 Comberton United 0 : 2 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 22 September, 2018 15:00 Hemingford United 2 : 1 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 22 September, 2018 15:00 Eaton Socon 0 : 3 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 22 September, 2018 15:00 Ely City Reserves 4 : 3 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 3 : 2 Brampton FC
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 West Wratting FC 3 : 1 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Great Shelford FC 4 : 1 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves - : - Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 5 : 0 Cambridge City Development
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Hemingford United 1 : 2 Comberton United
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Foxton FC 4 : 1 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Linton Granta FC 2 : 0 Ely City Reserves

9 Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Eaton Socon 0 : 2 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Brampton FC 4 : 0 St Neots Town Reserves
  Friday 19 October, 2018 19:45 Eaton Socon 4 : 3 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Bar Hill FC 4 : 1 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Linton Granta FC 3 : 2 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 West Wratting FC 0 : 3 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Ely City Reserves 1 : 1 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Foxton FC 3 : 0 Great Shelford FC

10 Saturday 27 October, 2018 15:00 Comberton United 2 : 3 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 27 October, 2018 15:00 West Wratting FC 3 : 2 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 27 October, 2018 15:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 1 : 3 Linton Granta FC

11 Saturday 03 November, 2018 14:00 West Wratting FC 2 : 1 Brampton FC
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 14:00 Cherry Hinton FC 3 : 2 Eaton Socon
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 14:00 Foxton FC 2 : 3 Comberton United
  Saturday 03 November, 2018 14:00 Hemingford United 0 : 2 Ely City Reserves

12 Saturday 10 November, 2018 14:00 Comberton United 5 : 4 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 10 November, 2018 14:00 Hemingford United 3 : 1 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 10 November, 2018 14:00 Brampton FC 0 : 2 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 10 November, 2018 14:00 Eaton Socon 1 : 0 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 10 November, 2018 14:00 Cambridge University Press 2 : 4 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 10 November, 2018 14:00 Foxton FC 3 : 8 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 10 November, 2018 14:00 Cherry Hinton FC 2 : 0 Cambridge City Development

13 Saturday 17 November, 2018 14:00 Comberton United 2 : 1 Hemingford United
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 14:00 Eaton Socon 4 : 2 Foxton FC
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 14:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 4 : 1 Cambridge City Development
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 14:00 Brampton FC 5 : 1 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 14:00 West Wratting FC 0 : 3 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 2 : 2 Ely City Reserves

14 Saturday 24 November, 2018 14:00 Cherry Hinton FC 3 : 1 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 24 November, 2018 14:00 Bar Hill FC 1 : 1 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 24 November, 2018 14:00 Foxton FC 0 : 2 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 24 November, 2018 14:00 Cambridge City Development 0 : 1 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 24 November, 2018 14:00 Cambridge University Press 3 : 1 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 24 November, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 1 : 2 Comberton United

15 Friday 30 November, 2018 19:45 Linton Granta FC 3 : 0 Foxton FC
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 14:00 Comberton United 2 : 0 Brampton FC
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 14:00 Eaton Socon 4 : 0 Cambridge City Development
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 14:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 0 : 3 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 14:00 Bar Hill FC 0 : 1 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 14:00 Hemingford United 1 : 1 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 01 December, 2018 15:00 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 3 : 1 St Neots Town Reserves

16 Saturday 08 December, 2018 14:00 Linton Granta FC 6 : 0 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 14:00 Eaton Socon 1 : 2 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 14:00 Cherry Hinton FC 4 : 3 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 14:00 Foxton FC 3 : 3 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 14:00 Great Shelford FC 6 : 2 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 14:00 Brampton FC 1 : 2 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 14:00 Hemingford United 2 : 4 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 08 December, 2018 14:00 Comberton United 2 : 0 Cambridge City Development
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 14:00 Cambridge University Press 1 : 1 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 14:00 Bar Hill FC 1 : 3 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 14:00 Foxton FC 1 : 2 Hemingford United
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 14:00 Brampton FC 2 : 1 Comberton United
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 14:00 Great Shelford FC 3 : 3 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 14:00 Cambridge City Development 0 : 6 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 14:00 West Wratting FC 1 : 3 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 15 December, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 0 : 6 Eaton Socon

17 Saturday 22 December, 2018 14:00 Linton Granta FC 2 : 2 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 14:00 Cambridge University Press 5 : 2 Brampton FC
  Saturday 22 December, 2018 14:00 Eaton Socon 1 : 1 Comberton United

18 Wednesday 26 December, 2018 14:00 Foxton FC 1 : 1 Ely City Reserves
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 14:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 1 : 2 West Wratting FC
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 14:00 Bar Hill FC 1 : 1 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Wednesday 26 December, 2018 14:00 Eaton Socon 2 : 2 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 29 December, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 0 : 7 Great Shelford FC

19 Saturday 05 January, 2019 14:00 Cambridge University Press 2 : 1 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 14:00 Linton Granta FC 1 : 2 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 14:00 Comberton United 3 : 2 Eaton Socon
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 14:00 West Wratting FC 5 : 2 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 14:00 Ely City Reserves 8 : 0 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 14:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 3 : 1 Foxton FC
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 14:00 Brampton FC 3 : 3 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 05 January, 2019 14:00 Hemingford United 6 : 1 Cambridge City Development

20 Saturday 12 January, 2019 14:00 Cherry Hinton FC 0 : 4 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 14:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 1 : 1 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 14:00 Great Shelford FC 2 : 0 Brampton FC
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 14:00 Bar Hill FC 3 : 3 Comberton United
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 14:00 Cambridge City Development 4 : 6 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 2 : 4 West Wratting FC

21 Saturday 19 January, 2019 14:00 Eaton Socon 1 : 3 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 14:00 Ely City Reserves 2 : 1 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 14:00 Great Shelford FC 2 : 0 Foxton FC
  Saturday 19 January, 2019 14:00 Brampton FC 2 : 3 Hemingford United

22 Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 3 : 1 Cambridge City Development
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Cambridge University Press 3 : 0 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Hemingford United 2 : 2 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Brampton FC 6 : 0 Eaton Socon
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Cherry Hinton FC 2 : 4 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Comberton United 3 : 2 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Foxton FC 1 : 4 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 Bar Hill FC 1 : 2 Ely City Reserves

23 Saturday 09 February, 2019 14:00 Eaton Socon 0 : 4 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 14:00 Foxton FC 3 : 2 Brampton FC
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 14:00 Cambridge City Development 2 : 3 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 14:00 Linton Granta FC 4 : 2 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 14:00 Cherry Hinton FC 0 : 2 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 09 February, 2019 14:00 Comberton United 1 : 3 West Wratting FC

24 Saturday 16 February, 2019 14:00 Cherry Hinton FC 4 : 1 Brampton FC
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 14:00 West Wratting FC 4 : 0 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 14:00 Foxton FC 4 : 0 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 14:00 Eaton Socon 2 : 1 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 14:00 Comberton United 4 : 2 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 14:00 Ely City Reserves 4 : 0 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 14:00 Cambridge University Press 4 : 0 Cambridge City Development
  Saturday 16 February, 2019 14:00 Great Shelford FC 7 : 1 Hemingford United

25 Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Comberton United 2 : 2 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 3 : 2 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Cambridge University Press 8 : 0 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 2 : 7 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Brampton FC 3 : 4 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 23 February, 2019 15:00 Hemingford United 0 : 1 Eaton Socon

26 Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Foxton FC 1 : 4 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Bar Hill FC 3 : 2 Eaton Socon
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 2 : 2 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 0 : 0 Hemingford United
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Brampton FC 0 : 0 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Great Shelford FC 2 : 0 Comberton United
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Ely City Reserves 2 : 0 Cambridge City Development
  Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 Linton Granta FC 1 : 3 Cambridge University Press

27 Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Hemingford United 2 : 3 Foxton FC
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Bar Hill FC 1 : 1 Brampton FC
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Linton Granta FC 3 : 1 Eaton Socon
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Cambridge City Development 1 : 6 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Cambridge University Press 1 : 0 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 1 : 0 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Great Shelford FC 2 : 0 West Wratting FC

28 Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Bar Hill FC 4 : 3 St Neots Town Reserves
  Sunday 17 March, 2019 15:00 Cherry Hinton FC 5 : 1 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Sunday 17 March, 2019 15:00 West Wratting FC 1 : 3 Hemingford United
  Sunday 17 March, 2019 15:00 Ely City Reserves 1 : 2 Comberton United
  Sunday 17 March, 2019 15:00 Brampton FC 1 : 2 Linton Granta FC
  Sunday 17 March, 2019 15:00 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 2 : 5 Great Shelford FC
  Sunday 17 March, 2019 15:00 Cambridge City Development 2 : 1 Eaton Socon
  Sunday 17 March, 2019 15:00 Foxton FC 3 : 1 Cambridge University Press

29 Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Great Shelford FC 12 : 0 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Cambridge University Press 6 : 0 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Cherry Hinton FC 5 : 2 Hemingford United
  Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 Linton Granta FC 4 : 1 Cambridge City Development
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Bar Hill FC 1 : 2 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Hemingford United 1 : 2 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Cambridge City Development 2 : 4 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Comberton United 1 : 2 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 30 March, 2019 15:00 Ely City Reserves 3 : 0 Eaton Socon

30 Tuesday 02 April, 2019 19:45 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves 2 : 0 Hemingford United
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Comberton United 5 : 0 Foxton FC
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Ely City Reserves 0 : 1 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Hemingford United 2 : 0 Brampton FC
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 1 : 3 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Cambridge City Development 3 : 1 Bar Hill FC
  Saturday 06 April, 2019 15:00 Linton Granta FC 2 : 1 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
  Tuesday 09 April, 2019 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves - : - Eynesbury Rovers Reserves

31 Saturday 13 April, 2019 15:00 Cambridge City Development - : - St Neots Town Reserves