Cambridgeshire County League Division 1B 2018/19
Print
1 Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Fenstanton FC 2 : 1 Fordham FC
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 Mepal Sports 1 : 1 Godmanchester Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 01 September, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Development 2 : 4 Alconbury FC

2 Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers Reserves 4 : 4 Houghton and Wyton
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Development 0 : 5 Eaton Socon Reserves
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Mepal Sports 3 : 4 Isleham United
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Bar Hill Reserves 1 : 5 Fenstanton FC
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Tuddenham 08 2 : 2 Fordham FC
  Saturday 08 September, 2018 15:00 Chatteris Town Reserves 0 : 1 Hemingford United Reserves
  Saturday 15 September, 2018 15:00 Fordham FC 4 : 1 Houghton and Wyton
  Saturday 22 September, 2018 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers Reserves 1 : 1 Eaton Socon Reserves
  Saturday 22 September, 2018 15:00 Alconbury FC 5 : 3 Fenstanton FC

3 Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Eaton Socon Reserves 2 : 0 Godmanchester Rovers Reserves
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers Reserves 1 : 1 Fenstanton FC
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Isleham United 3 : 1 Fordham FC
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Alconbury FC 4 : 0 Chatteris Town Reserves
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Tuddenham 08 1 : 3 Houghton and Wyton
  Saturday 29 September, 2018 15:00 Bar Hill Reserves 3 : 4 Mepal Sports

4 Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Bar Hill Reserves 2 : 0 Fordham FC
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Chatteris Town Reserves 3 : 2 Tuddenham 08
  Saturday 06 October, 2018 15:00 Isleham United 2 : 3 Mepal Sports

5 Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Mepal Sports 6 : 5 Houghton and Wyton
  Saturday 13 October, 2018 15:00 Hemingford United Reserves 2 : 2 Bar Hill Reserves

6 Saturday 20 October, 2018 15:00 Houghton and Wyton - : - St Neots Town Development

7 Saturday 27 October, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Development - : - Godmanchester Rovers Reserves

8 Saturday 03 November, 2018 14:00 Tuddenham 08 - : - St Neots Town Development

9 Saturday 10 November, 2018 14:00 Chatteris Town Reserves - : - St Neots Town Development

10 Saturday 17 November, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Development - : - Houghton and Wyton

11 Saturday 24 November, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Development - : - Isleham United

12 Saturday 08 December, 2018 14:00 Godmanchester Rovers Reserves - : - St Neots Town Development

13 Saturday 15 December, 2018 15:00 St Neots Town Development - : - Mepal Sports

14 Saturday 05 January, 2019 14:00 Eaton Socon Reserves - : - St Neots Town Development

15 Saturday 12 January, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Development - : - Chatteris Town Reserves

16 Saturday 19 January, 2019 14:00 Fenstanton FC - : - St Neots Town Development

17 Saturday 26 January, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Development - : - Bar Hill Reserves

18 Saturday 02 February, 2019 14:00 Alconbury FC - : - St Neots Town Development

19 Saturday 09 February, 2019 14:00 Hemingford United Reserves - : - St Neots Town Development

20 Saturday 16 February, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Development - : - Tuddenham 08

21 Saturday 02 March, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Development - : - Hemingford United Reserves

22 Saturday 09 March, 2019 15:00 Mepal Sports - : - St Neots Town Development

23 Saturday 16 March, 2019 15:00 Fordham FC - : - St Neots Town Development

24 Saturday 23 March, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Development - : - Fenstanton FC