BetVictor Southern League Division One Central 2019/20
Print
1 Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 Aylesbury United 0 : 0 Corby Town
  Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 Kidlington FC 0 : 1 Daventry Town
  Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 0 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 Bedford Town 2 : 1 Thame United
  Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 North Leigh 1 : 2 Berkhamstead FC
  Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 Coleshill Town 2 : 2 Barton Rovers
  Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 Welwyn Garden City 2 : 1 Wantage Town
  Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 AFC Dunstable 2 : 0 Biggleswade FC
  Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 : 0 Didcot Town
  Saturday 17 August, 2019 15:00 Yaxley FC 1 : 2 Halesowen Town

2 Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Barton Rovers 4 : 2 Bedworth United
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Didcot Town 1 : 3 AFC Dunstable
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Berkhamstead FC 4 : 0 Bedford Town
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Halesowen Town 4 : 1 Kidlington FC
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 St Neots Town FC 2 : 5 Yaxley FC
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Biggleswade FC 1 : 3 Welwyn Garden City
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Thame United 2 : 2 North Leigh
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Daventry Town 2 : 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Wantage Town 0 : 2 Aylesbury United
  Wednesday 21 August, 2019 19:45 Corby Town 3 : 1 Coleshill Town

03 Monday 26 August, 2019 15:00 Aylesbury United 0 : 0 Didcot Town
  Monday 26 August, 2019 15:00 North Leigh 2 : 1 Wantage Town
  Monday 26 August, 2019 15:00 Bedford Town 2 : 2 Corby Town
  Monday 26 August, 2019 15:00 Welwyn Garden City 1 : 1 Berkhamstead FC
  Monday 26 August, 2019 15:00 AFC Dunstable 3 : 2 Barton Rovers
  Monday 26 August, 2019 15:00 Coleshill Town 4 : 1 Daventry Town
  Monday 26 August, 2019 15:00 Yaxley FC 2 : 2 Biggleswade FC
  Monday 26 August, 2019 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers 0 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Monday 26 August, 2019 15:00 Kidlington FC 3 : 0 Thame United

4 Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Berkhamstead FC 4 : 0 Kidlington FC
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Didcot Town 1 : 0 Yaxley FC
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade FC 2 : 0 Coleshill Town
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 0 : 2 Welwyn Garden City
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Corby Town 2 : 0 AFC Dunstable
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers 4 : 0 Wantage Town
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Daventry Town 1 : 4 Aylesbury United
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Thame United 1 : 2 Bedworth United
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Barton Rovers 2 : 2 Bedford Town
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 5 North Leigh

5 Tuesday 03 September, 2019 19:45 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 : 4 Barton Rovers
  Tuesday 03 September, 2019 19:45 North Leigh 1 : 2 Halesowen Town
  Tuesday 03 September, 2019 19:45 Bedford Town 1 : 1 Biggleswade FC
  Tuesday 03 September, 2019 19:45 Yaxley FC 1 : 2 Daventry Town
  Tuesday 03 September, 2019 19:45 Bedworth United 2 : 3 Corby Town
  Wednesday 04 September, 2019 19:45 Aylesbury United 0 : 0 Berkhamstead FC
  Wednesday 04 September, 2019 19:45 Kidlington FC 1 : 0 Didcot Town

6 Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Aylesbury United 2 : 0 Coleshill Town
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 North Leigh 0 : 2 Bedford Town
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Didcot Town 2 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Barton Rovers 2 : 1 Daventry Town
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Wantage Town 0 : 7 Berkhamstead FC
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 1 : 2 Corby Town
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Welwyn Garden City 1 : 2 Thame United
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 AFC Dunstable 4 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Kidlington FC 1 : 1 Biggleswade FC
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Yaxley FC 3 : 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
  Tuesday 17 September, 2019 19:45 AFC Dunstable 7 : 0 Wantage Town
  Tuesday 17 September, 2019 19:45 Barton Rovers 1 : 3 Halesowen Town
  Tuesday 17 September, 2019 19:45 Bedford Town 0 : 0 Aylesbury United

7 Saturday 21 September, 2019 15:00 Bedford Town 2 : 1 Yaxley FC
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 15:00 Berkhamstead FC 4 : 0 Didcot Town
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 2 : 5 AFC Dunstable
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 15:00 Daventry Town 1 : 0 Coleshill Town
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 15:00 Thame United 9 : 0 Wantage Town
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers 0 : 3 Welwyn Garden City
  Tuesday 24 September, 2019 19:45 Bedworth United 1 : 2 Halesowen Town
  Tuesday 24 September, 2019 19:45 Thame United 1 : 0 Didcot Town
  Saturday 28 September, 2019 15:00 Coleshill Town 0 : 3 Berkhamstead FC
  Saturday 28 September, 2019 15:00 AFC Dunstable 3 : 4 Didcot Town
  Saturday 28 September, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 4 : 0 Wantage Town

8 Saturday 05 October, 2019 00:00 Yaxley FC 3 : 2 AFC Dunstable
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Didcot Town 0 : 4 Daventry Town
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Aylesbury United 3 : 0 Kidlington FC
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers 2 : 4 North Leigh
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Berkhamstead FC 3 : 2 Thame United
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Wantage Town 0 : 6 Coleshill Town
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 2 Barton Rovers
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Corby Town 2 : 0 Biggleswade FC
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Welwyn Garden City 1 : 1 Bedworth United
  Tuesday 08 October, 2019 19:45 Bedworth United 2 : 0 Kidlington FC
  Thursday 10 October, 2019 19:45 Corby Town 2 : 1 Barton Rovers
  Saturday 12 October, 2019 15:00 Daventry Town 0 : 2 Biggleswade FC
  Saturday 12 October, 2019 15:00 Kidlington FC 0 : 0 AFC Kempston Rovers
  Monday 14 October, 2019 19:45 Coleshill Town 0 : 2 North Leigh

9 Tuesday 15 October, 2019 19:45 Welwyn Garden City 7 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 North Leigh 0 : 3 Corby Town
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade FC 0 : 1 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 AFC Dunstable 0 : 0 Aylesbury United
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 Kidlington FC 5 : 2 Yaxley FC
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 2 : 1 Didcot Town
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 Daventry Town 2 : 2 Welwyn Garden City
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 Bedford Town 6 : 0 Wantage Town
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 Coleshill Town 4 : 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 Barton Rovers 1 : 1 Berkhamstead FC
  Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 Thame United 6 : 0 St Neots Town FC

10 Wednesday 23 October, 2019 19:45 Biggleswade FC 0 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Tuesday 29 October, 2019 19:45 Biggleswade FC 2 : 1 Aylesbury United
  Tuesday 29 October, 2019 19:45 Daventry Town 1 : 3 Corby Town
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 Berkhamstead FC 3 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 : 2 Bedford Town
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 2 Daventry Town
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 Corby Town 2 : 0 Kidlington FC
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 Wantage Town 1 : 4 Biggleswade FC
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 Didcot Town 0 : 3 Barton Rovers
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 Welwyn Garden City 0 : 2 Coleshill Town
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 Aylesbury United 2 : 3 North Leigh
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 2 : 0 AFC Dunstable
  Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 Yaxley FC 1 : 0 Thame United

11 Monday 04 November, 2019 19:45 Coleshill Town 1 : 0 Thame United
  Saturday 09 November, 2019 15:00 Coleshill Town 5 : 1 Didcot Town
  Saturday 09 November, 2019 15:00 AFC Dunstable 4 : 3 North Leigh
  Saturday 09 November, 2019 15:00 Corby Town 1 : 2 AFC Kempston Rovers
  Saturday 09 November, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 1 Aylesbury United
  Saturday 09 November, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 3 : 3 Bedford Town
  Saturday 09 November, 2019 15:00 Daventry Town 4 : 1 Wantage Town
  Saturday 09 November, 2019 15:00 Biggleswade FC 0 : 5 Berkhamstead FC
  Saturday 09 November, 2019 15:00 Welwyn Garden City 4 : 1 Kidlington FC

12 Saturday 16 November, 2019 15:00 Aylesbury United 2 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 16 November, 2019 15:00 Thame United 2 : 2 Barton Rovers
  Saturday 16 November, 2019 15:00 Bedford Town 2 : 1 Daventry Town
  Saturday 16 November, 2019 15:00 Wantage Town 0 : 8 Corby Town
  Saturday 16 November, 2019 15:00 Didcot Town 1 : 0 Biggleswade FC
  Saturday 16 November, 2019 15:00 Berkhamstead FC 3 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 16 November, 2019 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers 0 : 5 Halesowen Town

13 Saturday 23 November, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 2 : 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
  Saturday 23 November, 2019 15:00 Welwyn Garden City 3 : 2 Yaxley FC
  Saturday 23 November, 2019 15:00 Coleshill Town 1 : 3 Kidlington FC
  Saturday 23 November, 2019 15:00 AFC Dunstable 2 : 3 Bedford Town
  Saturday 23 November, 2019 15:00 Corby Town 3 : 2 Berkhamstead FC
  Saturday 23 November, 2019 15:00 Barton Rovers 2 : 4 Aylesbury United
  Saturday 23 November, 2019 15:00 Daventry Town 2 : 3 Thame United
  Saturday 23 November, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC 5 : 0 Wantage Town

14 Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 Didcot Town 0 : 1 Corby Town
  Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 Kidlington FC 1 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 Aylesbury United 0 : 0 Welwyn Garden City
  Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers 3 : 2 AFC Dunstable
  Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 Wantage Town 0 : 5 Halesowen Town
  Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 Bedford Town 1 : 3 Coleshill Town
  Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 North Leigh 4 : 2 Barton Rovers
  Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 Thame United 2 : 1 Biggleswade FC
  Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 Yaxley FC 0 : 1 Bedworth United
  Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 Berkhamstead FC 3 : 0 Daventry Town

15 Tuesday 03 December, 2019 19:45 Halesowen Town 6 : 0 Bedford Town
  Tuesday 03 December, 2019 19:45 North Leigh 1 : 1 Yaxley FC
  Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 Bedworth United 2 : 3 Coleshill Town
  Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 Wantage Town 1 : 2 Didcot Town
  Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 AFC Dunstable 2 : 2 Daventry Town
  Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 Kidlington FC 3 : 0 North Leigh
  Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 Halesowen Town 2 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 AFC Kempston Rovers 2 : 4 Aylesbury United
  Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 Yaxley FC 1 : 0 Berkhamstead FC
  Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 Corby Town 0 : 2 Thame United
  Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 Welwyn Garden City 4 : 2 Bedford Town
  Tuesday 10 December, 2019 19:45 North Leigh 1 : 0 Welwyn Garden City

16 Saturday 14 December, 2019 15:00 Barton Rovers 4 : 1 Wantage Town
  Saturday 14 December, 2019 15:00 Thame United 2 : 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
  Saturday 14 December, 2019 15:00 Bedford Town 3 : 0 Kidlington FC
  Saturday 14 December, 2019 15:00 Coleshill Town 1 : 1 AFC Dunstable
  Saturday 14 December, 2019 15:00 Aylesbury United 1 : 1 Yaxley FC
  Saturday 14 December, 2019 15:00 Didcot Town 0 : 1 Welwyn Garden City

17 Saturday 21 December, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Coleshill Town

18 Thursday 26 December, 2019 15:00 Bedford Town - : - St Neots Town FC

19 Wednesday 01 January, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - AFC Kempston Rovers

20 Saturday 04 January, 2020 15:00 Yaxley FC - : - St Neots Town FC

21 Saturday 11 January, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Bedworth United

22 Saturday 18 January, 2020 15:00 AFC Dunstable - : - St Neots Town FC

23 Saturday 25 January, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Didcot Town

24 Saturday 01 February, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Biggleswade FC

25 Saturday 08 February, 2020 15:00 Barton Rovers - : - St Neots Town FC

26 Saturday 15 February, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Thame United

27 Saturday 22 February, 2020 15:00 Daventry Town - : - St Neots Town FC

28 Saturday 29 February, 2020 15:00 Aylesbury United - : - St Neots Town FC

29 Saturday 07 March, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Berkhamstead FC

30 Saturday 14 March, 2020 15:00 Wantage Town - : - St Neots Town FC

31 Saturday 21 March, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Kidlington FC

32 Saturday 28 March, 2020 15:00 North Leigh - : - St Neots Town FC

33 Saturday 04 April, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Welwyn Garden City

34 Saturday 11 April, 2020 15:00 Coleshill Town - : - St Neots Town FC

35 Monday 13 April, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Bedford Town

36 Saturday 18 April, 2020 15:00 Corby Town - : - St Neots Town FC

37 Saturday 25 April, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Halesowen Town