Kershaw Premier Division 2019/20
Print
01 Tuesday 13 August, 2019 18:15 Over Sports 2 : 2 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Tuesday 13 August, 2019 18:15 Cambridge University Press 6 : 1 Great Shelford FC
  Tuesday 13 August, 2019 18:15 Eaton Socon 2 : 2 Cherry Hinton FC
  Tuesday 13 August, 2019 19:45 Chatteris Town 3 : 1 Hemingford United
  Tuesday 13 August, 2019 19:45 Eynesbury United 3 : 2 Comberton United
  Wednesday 14 August, 2019 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 0 : 4 Linton Granta FC
  Wednesday 14 August, 2019 19:45 Ely City Reserves 3 : 1 Foxton FC

02 Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Chatteris Town 0 : 1 Comberton United
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Cherry Hinton FC 3 : 0 Linton Granta FC
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 Foxton FC 0 : 2 Cambridge University Press
  Tuesday 20 August, 2019 19:45 West Wratting FC 5 : 1 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Wednesday 21 August, 2019 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 0 : 5 Eaton Socon
  Wednesday 21 August, 2019 19:45 Ely City Reserves 0 : 3 Over Sports

03 Saturday 24 August, 2019 15:00 Ely City Reserves 0 : 3 Hemingford United
  Saturday 24 August, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 1 : 4 Over Sports
  Saturday 24 August, 2019 15:00 Chatteris Town 4 : 3 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 24 August, 2019 15:00 Eynesbury United 2 : 4 Foxton FC
  Saturday 24 August, 2019 15:00 Cherry Hinton FC 3 : 0 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 24 August, 2019 15:00 West Wratting FC 2 : 3 Eaton Socon
  Saturday 24 August, 2019 15:00 Comberton United 2 : 1 Linton Granta FC

04 Tuesday 27 August, 2019 18:15 Eaton Socon 2 : 2 Hemingford United
  Tuesday 27 August, 2019 18:15 Linton Granta FC 1 : 2 Foxton FC
  Tuesday 27 August, 2019 18:15 Cambridge University Press 1 : 1 Over Sports
  Tuesday 27 August, 2019 18:15 West Wratting FC 2 : 1 Great Shelford FC
  Tuesday 27 August, 2019 18:15 Cherry Hinton FC 10 : 1 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Wednesday 28 August, 2019 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 0 : 2 Comberton United
  Wednesday 28 August, 2019 19:45 Ely City Reserves 2 : 0 Chatteris Town
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 West Wratting FC 2 : 1 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Chatteris Town 0 : 4 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Over Sports 3 : 0 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Foxton FC 0 : 2 Great Shelford FC
  Saturday 31 August, 2019 15:00 Cherry Hinton FC 6 : 1 Hemingford United

05 Friday 06 September, 2019 19:45 Eynesbury United 0 : 4 Cherry Hinton FC
  Friday 06 September, 2019 19:45 Chatteris Town 3 : 3 Over Sports
  Friday 06 September, 2019 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 1 : 2 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 07 September, 2019 15:00 Eaton Socon 3 : 0 Foxton FC
  Saturday 07 September, 2019 15:00 Comberton United 1 : 2 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 07 September, 2019 15:00 West Wratting FC 3 : 1 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 07 September, 2019 15:00 Great Shelford FC 4 : 1 Hemingford United

06 Tuesday 10 September, 2019 19:45 Eynesbury United 5 : 2 Hemingford United
  Friday 13 September, 2019 19:45 Eynesbury United 3 : 2 Chatteris Town
  Friday 13 September, 2019 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 3 : 5 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Comberton United 0 : 2 Cambridge University Press
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Over Sports 2 : 5 Foxton FC
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 1 : 5 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 14 September, 2019 15:00 Eaton Socon 1 : 4 Great Shelford FC

07 Friday 20 September, 2019 19:45 Chatteris Town 1 : 2 Eaton Socon
  Friday 20 September, 2019 19:45 Eynesbury United 3 : 4 Linton Granta FC
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 14:00 West Wratting FC 1 : 1 Foxton FC
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 14:00 Fulbourn Institute FC 2 : 3 Hemingford United
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 14:00 Great Shelford FC 2 : 4 Comberton United
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 14:00 Over Sports 5 : 0 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 21 September, 2019 15:00 Cherry Hinton FC 9 : 5 St Neots Town Reserves

08 Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Chatteris Town 2 : 1 West Wratting FC
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Hemingford United 1 : 3 Cherry Hinton FC
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Comberton United 1 : 1 Over Sports
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Linton Granta FC 5 : 1 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Eynesbury United 2 : 2 Ely City Reserves
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Cambridge University Press 6 : 0 Fulbourn Institute FC
  Saturday 05 October, 2019 15:00 Foxton FC 2 : 1 Eaton Socon

09 Saturday 19 October, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves - : - Chatteris Town

10 Saturday 26 October, 2019 15:00 Great Shelford FC - : - St Neots Town Reserves

11 Saturday 02 November, 2019 15:00 Eynesbury United - : - St Neots Town Reserves

12 Saturday 09 November, 2019 14:00 Hemingford United - : - St Neots Town Reserves

13 Saturday 16 November, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves - : - West Wratting FC

14 Saturday 23 November, 2019 14:00 Comberton United - : - St Neots Town Reserves

15 Saturday 30 November, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves - : - Fulbourn Institute FC

16 Saturday 07 December, 2019 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves - : - Foxton FC

17 Saturday 14 December, 2019 14:00 Over Sports - : - St Neots Town Reserves

18 Saturday 21 December, 2019 14:00 Cambridge University Press - : - St Neots Town Reserves

19 Saturday 04 January, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves - : - Cherry Hinton FC

20 Saturday 18 January, 2020 14:00 West Wratting FC - : - St Neots Town Reserves

21 Saturday 25 January, 2020 14:00 Foxton FC - : - St Neots Town Reserves

22 Saturday 08 February, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves - : - Great Shelford FC

23 Saturday 15 February, 2020 14:00 Eaton Socon - : - St Neots Town Reserves

24 Saturday 22 February, 2020 14:00 St Neots Town Reserves - : - Hemingford United

25 Saturday 29 February, 2020 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves - : - Eynesbury United

26 Saturday 07 March, 2020 15:00 Chatteris Town - : - St Neots Town Reserves

27 Saturday 28 March, 2020 14:00 Fulbourn Institute FC - : - St Neots Town Reserves