Evostik League Southern Premier Division 2016/17
Print
01 Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Dorchester Town 0 : 2 Kettering Town
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 1 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Basingstoke Town 0 : 1 Banbury United
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Dunstable Town 2 : 1 Cambridge City
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Leamington FC 3 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Slough Town 2 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 3 Weymouth
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Frome Town 2 : 1 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Redditch United 3 : 1 Chesham United
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 1 Kings Langley
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Hitchin Town 4 : 3 Cinderford Town

02 Monday 08 August, 2016 19:45 Cambridge City 1 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Stratford Town FC 2 : 4 Redditch United
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Hayes and Yeading FC 2 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Weymouth 1 : 4 Chippenham Town
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Chesham United 2 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Kettering Town 0 : 2 Leamington FC
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Banbury United 1 : 0 Slough Town
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 St Neots Town FC 5 : 2 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Kings Langley 0 : 1 Dunstable Town
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Cinderford Town 4 : 0 Dorchester Town
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Merthyr Town FC 4 : 0 Basingstoke Town
  Tuesday 09 August, 2016 19:45 Cirencester Town 1 : 4 Frome Town

03 Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Chesham United 3 : 0 Dorchester Town
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Kettering Town 0 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Weymouth 1 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town FC 3 : 2 Frome Town
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Cinderford Town 0 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Kings Langley 2 : 3 Slough Town
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Banbury United 4 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 0 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 4 : 3 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Cambridge City 1 : 3 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 0 : 1 Leamington FC
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 1 : 1 Basingstoke Town

04 Monday 15 August, 2016 19:45 Hitchin Town 1 : 1 Chesham United
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Chippenham Town 1 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Leamington FC 1 : 0 Merthyr Town FC
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Dorchester Town 2 : 2 Cirencester Town
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Redditch United 1 : 3 Kettering Town
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Basingstoke Town 1 : 1 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Dunstable Town 1 : 0 Banbury United
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Slough Town 0 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Biggleswade Town 0 : 4 Kings Langley
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 1 Cambridge City
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 St Ives Town FC 2 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Wednesday 17 August, 2016 19:45 Frome Town 2 : 0 Weymouth

05 Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 0 Leamington FC
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 3 : 0 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 2 Dorchester Town
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Basingstoke Town 3 : 0 Kettering Town
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Dunstable Town 0 : 0 Chesham United
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Slough Town 3 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Biggleswade Town 5 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 2 : 1 Redditch United
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 3 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Weymouth 0 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Cambridge City 2 : 2 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Kings Langley 2 : 2 Frome Town

06 Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Cinderford Town 2 : 3 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 0 : 1 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Leamington FC 1 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 3 Slough Town
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Hitchin Town 3 : 1 Banbury United
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town FC 3 : 3 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Dorchester Town 0 : 2 Cambridge City
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Kettering Town 0 : 3 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Chesham United 1 : 1 Weymouth
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Frome Town 1 : 3 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Kings Langley 1 : 2 Redditch United

07 Monday 29 August, 2016 13:00 Dunstable Town 2 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Cambridge City 1 : 2 St Ives Town FC
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 2 Kettering Town
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Weymouth 2 : 0 Dorchester Town
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Banbury United 0 : 1 Redditch United
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Chippenham Town 4 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Kings Langley 1 : 2 Chesham United
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Basingstoke Town 1 : 3 Frome Town
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Cinderford Town 3 : 2 Merthyr Town FC
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Slough Town 2 : 1 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 2 Leamington FC

08 Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Dorchester Town 2 : 2 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Kettering Town 2 : 2 Banbury United
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Chesham United 1 : 2 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Frome Town 2 : 0 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Leamington FC 1 : 1 Weymouth
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Cinderford Town 1 : 3 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 1 : 6 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Redditch United 0 : 4 Slough Town
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 3 Cambridge City
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Cirencester Town 0 : 1 Kings Langley
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 0 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 St Ives Town FC 2 : 3 Chippenham Town

09 Monday 12 September, 2016 19:45 Cambridge City 0 : 4 Hitchin Town
  Tuesday 13 September, 2016 19:45 Dunstable Town 4 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Tuesday 13 September, 2016 19:45 Weymouth 0 : 1 Slough Town
  Tuesday 13 September, 2016 19:45 Hayes and Yeading FC 1 : 0 Chesham United
  Tuesday 13 September, 2016 19:45 Biggleswade Town 2 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Tuesday 13 September, 2016 19:45 St Neots Town FC 1 : 5 Kettering Town
  Tuesday 13 September, 2016 19:45 Kings Langley 2 : 0 Basingstoke Town
  Tuesday 13 September, 2016 19:45 Chippenham Town 0 : 1 Banbury United
  Tuesday 13 September, 2016 19:45 Leamington FC 2 : 1 Redditch United
  Tuesday 13 September, 2016 19:45 Cirencester Town 2 : 3 Cinderford Town
  Wednesday 14 September, 2016 19:45 Frome Town 0 : 4 Dorchester Town
  Saturday 17 September, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 3 : 0 Frome Town
  Tuesday 20 September, 2016 19:45 St Ives Town FC 0 : 0 Merthyr Town FC

10 Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Basingstoke Town 2 : 1 Cambridge City
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 3 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 5 Leamington FC
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Dorchester Town 1 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Chesham United 3 : 0 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 4 : 0 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 5 Weymouth
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Cinderford Town 1 : 2 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Redditch United 2 : 1 Frome Town
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Banbury United 3 : 0 Kings Langley
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 1 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Slough Town 3 : 0 Biggleswade Town

11 Monday 26 September, 2016 19:45 Hitchin Town 4 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 Chesham United 3 : 1 Cambridge City
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 1 Kings Langley
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 Cinderford Town 2 : 2 Weymouth
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 Redditch United 1 : 0 Dunstable Town
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 Banbury United 1 : 1 Merthyr Town FC
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 Dorchester Town 1 : 3 Chippenham Town
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 Slough Town 2 : 0 Leamington FC
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 Basingstoke Town 0 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 Kettering Town 1 : 1 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Tuesday 27 September, 2016 19:45 St Ives Town FC 0 : 1 Biggleswade Town

12 Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Cirencester Town 0 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Dunstable Town 1 : 3 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Kings Langley 2 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Cambridge City 0 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Leamington FC 6 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Sunday 02 October, 2016 15:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 1 : 2 Dorchester Town

13 Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Redditch United 2 : 1 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Cinderford Town 0 : 4 Kings Langley
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Slough Town 1 : 0 Cambridge City
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Dorchester Town 2 : 2 Leamington FC
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 1 Frome Town
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 1 Weymouth
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Basingstoke Town 1 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 2 : 0 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Chesham United 1 : 1 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 2 Chippenham Town

14 Monday 10 October, 2016 19:45 Cambridge City 1 : 2 Banbury United
  Tuesday 11 October, 2016 19:45 Hayes and Yeading FC 1 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Tuesday 11 October, 2016 19:45 Weymouth 3 : 0 Basingstoke Town
  Tuesday 11 October, 2016 19:45 Biggleswade Town 2 : 2 Kettering Town
  Tuesday 11 October, 2016 19:45 Kings Langley 1 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Tuesday 11 October, 2016 19:45 Cirencester Town 1 : 2 Stratford Town FC
  Tuesday 11 October, 2016 19:45 Leamington FC 3 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Tuesday 11 October, 2016 19:45 Dunstable Town 0 : 1 Slough Town
  Tuesday 11 October, 2016 19:45 Merthyr Town FC 2 : 0 Dorchester Town
  Wednesday 12 October, 2016 19:45 Frome Town 3 : 2 Cinderford Town

15 Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town FC 3 : 1 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Cambridge City 1 : 4 Redditch United
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Frome Town 1 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Chippenham Town 2 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 2 : 2 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 2 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 1 : 1 Slough Town
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Biggleswade Town 0 : 0 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Dunstable Town 2 : 1 Dorchester Town

16 Monday 17 October, 2016 19:45 Hitchin Town 1 : 0 Cambridge City
  Tuesday 18 October, 2016 19:45 Redditch United 0 : 2 Leamington FC
  Tuesday 18 October, 2016 19:45 Banbury United 2 : 1 Chippenham Town
  Tuesday 18 October, 2016 19:45 Kettering Town 2 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Tuesday 18 October, 2016 19:45 Stratford Town FC 0 : 3 Merthyr Town FC
  Tuesday 18 October, 2016 19:45 Basingstoke Town 3 : 0 Kings Langley
  Tuesday 18 October, 2016 19:45 Cinderford Town 0 : 2 Cirencester Town
  Tuesday 18 October, 2016 19:45 Dorchester Town 3 : 0 Frome Town

17 Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Cambridge City 1 : 1 Kings Langley
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 1 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 1 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Cinderford Town 0 : 1 Chesham United
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Hitchin Town 4 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 1 Leamington FC
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 2 Frome Town
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Dorchester Town 0 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Kettering Town 3 : 1 Weymouth
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Basingstoke Town 4 : 1 Slough Town
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Dunstable Town 1 : 2 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 1 : 0 Biggleswade Town

18 Tuesday 25 October, 2016 19:45 Chesham United 1 : 0 Kettering Town
  Tuesday 25 October, 2016 19:45 Leamington FC 1 : 0 Cambridge City
  Tuesday 25 October, 2016 19:45 Chippenham Town 2 : 0 Basingstoke Town
  Tuesday 25 October, 2016 19:45 Slough Town 2 : 1 Dorchester Town
  Tuesday 25 October, 2016 19:45 Cirencester Town 2 : 0 Dunstable Town
  Tuesday 25 October, 2016 19:45 St Ives Town FC 1 : 1 Banbury United
  Tuesday 25 October, 2016 19:45 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Tuesday 25 October, 2016 19:45 Kings Langley 2 : 3 St Neots Town FC
  Wednesday 26 October, 2016 19:45 Frome Town 2 : 2 Merthyr Town FC
  Tuesday 01 November, 2016 19:45 St Neots Town FC 1 : 4 Banbury United
  Tuesday 01 November, 2016 19:45 Chippenham Town 1 : 1 Redditch United
  Tuesday 01 November, 2016 19:45 Merthyr Town FC 2 : 0 Kettering Town

19 Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Chippenham Town 3 : 0 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Kings Langley 2 : 0 Dorchester Town
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Weymouth 0 : 1 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Redditch United 1 : 4 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 4 Banbury United
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Leamington FC 3 : 1 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Frome Town 2 : 0 Cambridge City
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Slough Town 0 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 2 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 3 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 7 Kettering Town

20 Saturday 12 November, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 3 : 3 Cambridge City
  Tuesday 15 November, 2016 19:45 Kings Langley 1 : 2 Kettering Town
  Tuesday 15 November, 2016 19:45 St Ives Town FC 3 : 1 Dunstable Town
  Wednesday 16 November, 2016 19:45 Frome Town 2 : 0 Chesham United

21 Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Chippenham Town 5 : 0 Cambridge City
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 0 Banbury United
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Dorchester Town 3 : 2 Chesham United
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Leamington FC 2 : 0 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Frome Town 1 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Dunstable Town 0 : 1 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Redditch United 2 : 1 Weymouth
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Basingstoke Town 2 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Biggleswade Town 6 : 0 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Hitchin Town 0 : 0 Kettering Town
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Slough Town 2 : 2 Kings Langley

23 Tuesday 22 November, 2016 19:45 Kettering Town 1 : 2 Redditch United
  Tuesday 22 November, 2016 19:45 Weymouth 2 : 1 Frome Town
  Tuesday 22 November, 2016 19:45 Chesham United 2 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Tuesday 22 November, 2016 19:45 Kings Langley 4 : 5 Biggleswade Town
  Tuesday 22 November, 2016 19:45 Cinderford Town 3 : 2 Chippenham Town
  Tuesday 22 November, 2016 19:45 Merthyr Town FC 1 : 1 Leamington FC
  Tuesday 22 November, 2016 19:45 Banbury United 0 : 1 Dunstable Town
  Tuesday 22 November, 2016 19:45 Cirencester Town 4 : 1 Dorchester Town
  Tuesday 22 November, 2016 19:45 Stratford Town FC 1 : 2 Slough Town

24 Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 2 Leamington FC
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 0 Dorchester Town
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 Cambridge City 0 : 2 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 1 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 Chesham United 1 : 1 Redditch United

25 Monday 28 November, 2016 19:45 Hitchin Town 3 : 0 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Tuesday 29 November, 2016 19:45 Redditch United 1 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Tuesday 29 November, 2016 19:45 Slough Town 2 : 0 Banbury United
  Tuesday 29 November, 2016 19:45 Biggleswade Town 2 : 1 Cambridge City
  Tuesday 29 November, 2016 19:45 Dorchester Town 2 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Tuesday 29 November, 2016 19:45 Basingstoke Town 3 : 2 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Dorchester Town 2 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Leamington FC 1 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Banbury United 2 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Dunstable Town 0 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Redditch United 4 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Basingstoke Town 0 : 2 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Kettering Town 2 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Slough Town 1 : 2 Frome Town
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Cambridge City 1 : 0 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Kings Langley 1 : 1 Weymouth
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 5 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Tuesday 06 December, 2016 19:45 Chippenham Town 3 : 3 Slough Town
  Tuesday 06 December, 2016 19:45 St Neots Town FC 1 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Tuesday 06 December, 2016 19:45 Dunstable Town 0 : 2 Leamington FC
  Tuesday 06 December, 2016 19:45 Redditch United 2 : 2 Cinderford Town
  Tuesday 06 December, 2016 19:45 Chesham United 6 : 0 Hayes and Yeading FC

26 Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 Frome Town 0 : 0 Leamington FC
  Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 Banbury United 5 : 0 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 5 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 5 : 0 Kings Langley
  Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 2 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 Chesham United 4 : 0 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 St Ives Town FC 2 : 1 Redditch United
  Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 6 Kettering Town
  Monday 12 December, 2016 19:45 Hitchin Town 4 : 2 Redditch United
  Tuesday 13 December, 2016 19:45 Dorchester Town 1 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Tuesday 13 December, 2016 19:45 Hayes and Yeading FC 1 : 3 Frome Town
  Tuesday 13 December, 2016 19:45 Basingstoke Town 1 : 2 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Tuesday 13 December, 2016 19:45 Merthyr Town FC 2 : 2 Chippenham Town

27 Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Banbury United 4 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 0 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Slough Town 3 : 2 Kettering Town
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Basingstoke Town 0 : 1 Redditch United
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Dunstable Town 0 : 2 Frome Town
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 0 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 3 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 2 Chesham United
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 3 : 3 Dorchester Town
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Weymouth 1 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Cambridge City 2 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Kings Langley 0 : 2 Leamington FC
  Tuesday 20 December, 2016 19:45 Stratford Town FC 2 : 2 Kings Langley
  Tuesday 20 December, 2016 19:45 St Neots Town FC 0 : 4 St Ives Town FC
  Tuesday 20 December, 2016 19:45 Cinderford Town 0 : 1 Hitchin Town
  Wednesday 21 December, 2016 19:45 Frome Town 3 : 2 Cirencester Town

28 Monday 26 December, 2016 13:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 5 Biggleswade Town
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 Leamington FC 1 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 Dorchester Town 1 : 1 Weymouth
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 Frome Town 1 : 1 Basingstoke Town
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 2 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 Hitchin Town 2 : 0 Dunstable Town
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 Redditch United 0 : 0 Banbury United
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 Chesham United 5 : 2 Kings Langley
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 St Ives Town FC 0 : 0 Cambridge City
  Monday 26 December, 2016 15:00 Cirencester Town 3 : 3 Chippenham Town
  Tuesday 27 December, 2016 15:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 2 : 3 Slough Town
  Thursday 29 December, 2016 19:45 Weymouth 2 : 2 Biggleswade Town

29 Monday 02 January, 2017 13:00 Dunstable Town 1 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Chippenham Town 2 : 2 Frome Town
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Stratford Town FC 4 : 2 Cinderford Town
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 0 Leamington FC
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 2 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Weymouth 4 : 0 Cirencester Town
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Basingstoke Town 1 : 1 Dorchester Town
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Kings Langley 1 : 0 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Biggleswade Town 1 : 3 Hitchin Town
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Slough Town 1 : 2 Chesham United
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Cambridge City 2 : 3 Kettering Town

30 Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town FC 0 : 4 Weymouth
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 Cirencester Town 0 : 2 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 Kettering Town 2 : 1 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 Dorchester Town 0 : 1 Banbury United
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 Leamington FC 1 : 1 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 Chesham United 1 : 0 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 Frome Town 0 : 0 Kings Langley
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 Redditch United 1 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 Cinderford Town 1 : 2 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 Hitchin Town 1 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 15:00 St Ives Town FC 2 : 0 Slough Town
  Sunday 08 January, 2017 15:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 0 : 0 Cambridge City
  Tuesday 10 January, 2017 19:45 Chippenham Town 2 : 0 Weymouth
  Tuesday 10 January, 2017 19:45 Dunstable Town 1 : 2 Kings Langley

31 Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 Chippenham Town 2 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 Leamington FC 2 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town FC 3 : 2 Dorchester Town
  Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 2 Chesham United
  Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 Weymouth 1 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 Frome Town 8 : 1 Redditch United
  Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 Cambridge City 0 : 2 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 Kings Langley 0 : 1 Banbury United
  Tuesday 17 January, 2017 19:45 Weymouth 2 : 2 Banbury United
  Tuesday 17 January, 2017 19:45 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 2 Biggleswade Town
  Tuesday 17 January, 2017 19:45 Chesham United 1 : 1 Stratford Town FC

32 Saturday 21 January, 2017 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 3 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 21 January, 2017 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 6 Weymouth
  Saturday 21 January, 2017 15:00 Slough Town 0 : 1 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 21 January, 2017 15:00 Banbury United 2 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 21 January, 2017 15:00 St Ives Town FC 2 : 1 Kings Langley
  Saturday 21 January, 2017 15:00 Redditch United 0 : 2 Biggleswade Town
  Tuesday 24 January, 2017 19:45 Stratford Town FC 2 : 3 St Ives Town FC
  Tuesday 24 January, 2017 19:45 Kettering Town 4 : 1 Frome Town
  Tuesday 24 January, 2017 19:45 Merthyr Town FC 1 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC

33 Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 Dunstable Town 1 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 1 : 0 Banbury United
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 Biggleswade Town 3 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 Frome Town 3 : 1 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 Weymouth 3 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 Cambridge City 3 : 1 Chesham United
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 Kings Langley 2 : 2 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 Cirencester Town 2 : 3 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 15:00 Leamington FC 0 : 6 Slough Town
  Sunday 29 January, 2017 13:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 1 : 2 Kettering Town
  Monday 30 January, 2017 19:45 Cambridge City 2 : 1 Weymouth
  Tuesday 31 January, 2017 19:45 Banbury United 0 : 1 Basingstoke Town
  Tuesday 31 January, 2017 19:45 Kings Lynn Town FC 5 : 2 Slough Town
  Tuesday 31 January, 2017 19:45 Merthyr Town FC 2 : 0 Redditch United

34 Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Chesham United 3 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 0 : 0 Leamington FC
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Basingstoke Town 1 : 6 Weymouth
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Redditch United 0 : 2 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Dorchester Town 1 : 2 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Slough Town 1 : 0 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Hitchin Town 2 : 0 Kings Langley
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 1 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Banbury United 2 : 0 Cambridge City
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Kettering Town 3 : 1 Biggleswade Town
  Tuesday 07 February, 2017 19:45 Slough Town 3 : 0 Weymouth
  Tuesday 07 February, 2017 19:45 Hayes and Yeading FC 0 : 0 Biggleswade Town
  Tuesday 07 February, 2017 19:45 Chippenham Town 3 : 1 Chesham United

35 Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 1 Banbury United
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Frome Town 2 : 2 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 1 : 0 Chesham United
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town FC 2 : 1 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Cambridge City 3 : 4 Slough Town
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 2 : 1 Redditch United
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Weymouth 0 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 0 Kettering Town
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Kings Langley 0 : 1 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Leamington FC 5 : 0 Dorchester Town

36 Tuesday 14 February, 2017 19:45 Kings Langley 1 : 1 Chippenham Town
  Tuesday 14 February, 2017 19:45 St Neots Town FC 4 : 1 Chesham United
  Tuesday 14 February, 2017 19:45 Weymouth 3 : 3 Dunstable Town
  Tuesday 14 February, 2017 19:45 Biggleswade Town 1 : 2 Stratford Town FC
  Tuesday 14 February, 2017 19:45 Hayes and Yeading FC 2 : 3 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 0 Kings Langley
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Stratford Town FC 0 : 1 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Chesham United 0 : 1 Leamington FC
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Redditch United 1 : 2 Cambridge City
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Dorchester Town 2 : 0 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Cinderford Town 5 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Slough Town 1 : 0 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 1 Weymouth
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 0 : 1 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Hitchin Town 2 : 2 Frome Town
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 15:00 Basingstoke Town 2 : 1 Biggleswade Town

37 Monday 20 February, 2017 19:45 Cambridge City 0 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Tuesday 21 February, 2017 19:45 Merthyr Town FC 2 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Tuesday 21 February, 2017 19:45 Dunstable Town 2 : 3 Kettering Town
  Tuesday 21 February, 2017 19:45 St Ives Town FC 0 : 2 Chesham United
  Tuesday 21 February, 2017 19:45 Cinderford Town 2 : 1 Slough Town
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Cambridge City 1 : 1 Leamington FC
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Hitchin Town 5 : 0 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Weymouth 2 : 2 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Cinderford Town 1 : 1 Redditch United
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 2 Chesham United
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Banbury United 1 : 0 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Dorchester Town 0 : 4 Slough Town
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 1 : 2 Frome Town
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town FC 5 : 2 Kings Langley
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Basingstoke Town 1 : 2 Chippenham Town
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Dunstable Town 1 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 15:00 Stratford Town FC 1 : 0 Biggleswade Town

38 Monday 27 February, 2017 19:45 Hitchin Town 0 : 1 Dorchester Town
  Tuesday 28 February, 2017 19:45 Basingstoke Town 5 : 1 Dunstable Town
  Tuesday 28 February, 2017 19:45 Leamington FC 2 : 0 Chesham United
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Leamington FC 2 : 0 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Biggleswade Town 2 : 5 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Frome Town 1 : 2 Banbury United
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Weymouth 3 : 2 Kettering Town
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Chesham United 1 : 0 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 2 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 0 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Redditch United 4 : 2 Dorchester Town
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Cirencester Town 1 : 2 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Slough Town 3 : 2 Basingstoke Town
  Monday 06 March, 2017 19:45 Hitchin Town 2 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Tuesday 07 March, 2017 19:45 Dorchester Town 2 : 1 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Tuesday 07 March, 2017 19:45 Leamington FC 3 : 0 Kettering Town
  Tuesday 07 March, 2017 19:45 Chesham United 1 : 1 Frome Town
  Wednesday 08 March, 2017 19:45 Biggleswade Town 3 : 0 Slough Town

39 Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Basingstoke Town 0 : 2 Leamington FC
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Dunstable Town 0 : 2 Biggleswade Town
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Stratford Town FC 1 : 1 Chesham United
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town FC 1 : 0 Redditch United
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Cambridge City 0 : 3 Frome Town
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Hitchin Town 2 : 3 Slough Town
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Cinderford Town 1 : 2 Kings Lynn Town FC
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Kettering Town 1 : 1 St Ives Town FC
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Dorchester Town 1 : 0 Kings Langley
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Merthyr Town FC 2 : 2 Weymouth
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Banbury United 2 : 1 Cirencester Town
  Sunday 12 March, 2017 13:00 Hayes and Yeading FC 1 : 2 Chippenham Town
  Tuesday 14 March, 2017 19:45 Kings Langley 2 : 0 Cambridge City
  Tuesday 14 March, 2017 19:45 Banbury United 1 : 0 Chesham United
  Tuesday 14 March, 2017 19:45 Dunstable Town 2 : 0 Stratford Town FC
  Tuesday 14 March, 2017 19:45 St Neots Town FC 1 : 1 Slough Town
  Tuesday 14 March, 2017 19:45 Hayes and Yeading FC 0 : 0 Weymouth

40 Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Chippenham Town 3 : 1 Merthyr Town FC
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Leamington FC 5 : 0 Dunstable Town
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Weymouth 2 : 0 Cambridge City
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Frome Town 3 : 3 Kettering Town
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Redditch United 1 : 2 Hitchin Town
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Cirencester Town 2 : 1 St Neots Town FC
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Biggleswade Town 6 : 0 Hayes and Yeading FC
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Kings Lynn Town FC 2 : 1 Basingstoke Town
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Slough Town 4 : 1 Cinderford Town
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Chesham United 0 : 4 Banbury United
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Kings Langley 1 : 3 Stratford Town FC
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 St Ives Town FC 1 : 0 Dorchester Town
  Tuesday 21 March, 2017 19:45 Kings Lynn Town FC 1 : 2 St Neots Town FC
  Tuesday 21 March, 2017 19:45 Cinderford Town 4 : 2 Frome Town
  Tuesday 21 March, 2017 19:45 St Ives Town FC 0 : 3 Hitchin Town

41 Friday 24 March, 2017 19:45 Hayes and Yeading FC - : - St Neots Town FC

42 Saturday 01 April, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Stratford Town FC

43 Saturday 08 April, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Merthyr Town FC

44 Saturday 15 April, 2017 15:00 Chippenham Town - : - St Neots Town FC

45 Monday 17 April, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town FC - : - Dunstable Town

46 Saturday 22 April, 2017 15:00 Cambridge City - : - St Neots Town FC