Spartan South Midlands League - Division Two 2016/17
Print
01 Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 2 : 1 Loughton Manor
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 0 : 0 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 5 : 2 Tring Town FC
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Unite MK 3 : 6 Mursley United
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Clean Slate FC 0 : 2 MK Gallactico
  Saturday 06 August, 2016 15:00 Totternhoe FC 2 : 1 Enfield Borough FC

02 Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Thame Rangers 4 : 0 Clean Slate FC
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Loughton Manor 3 : 1 Unite MK
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Mursley United 1 : 6 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 0 : 0 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Old Bradwell United FC 3 : 1 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 The 61 FC 1 : 1 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Aston Clinton FC 3 : 3 Hale Leys United
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 4 : 0 Amersham Town
  Saturday 13 August, 2016 15:00 Grendon Rangers 2 : 1 Tring Town FC

03 Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Mursley United 2 : 3 Pitstone and Ivinghoe
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Enfield Borough FC 1 : 1 The 61 FC
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Thame Rangers 5 : 0 Hale Leys United
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Clean Slate FC 0 : 2 Loughton Manor
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Totternhoe FC 2 : 1 MK Gallactico
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Grendon Rangers 1 : 7 Old Bradwell United FC
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 Amersham Town 1 : 4 Tring Corinthians
  Tuesday 16 August, 2016 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 3 : 1 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Wednesday 17 August, 2016 19:45 Aston Clinton FC 2 : 1 Tring Town FC

04 Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Thame Rangers 6 : 0 Mursley United
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 6 : 0 Grendon Rangers
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Loughton Manor 1 : 2 Old Bradwell United FC
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Totternhoe FC 6 : 0 Tring Town FC
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 0 : 1 Aston Clinton FC
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Enfield Borough FC 2 : 3 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Unite MK 0 : 5 MK Gallactico
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 Hale Leys United 1 : 1 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 20 August, 2016 15:00 The 61 FC 0 : 1 Amersham Town

05 Tuesday 23 August, 2016 19:45 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 1 : 5 MK Gallactico
  Tuesday 23 August, 2016 19:45 Amersham Town 1 : 1 Tring Town FC
  Tuesday 23 August, 2016 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 7 : 2 Clean Slate FC
  Tuesday 23 August, 2016 19:45 Loughton Manor 3 : 1 Mursley United
  Tuesday 23 August, 2016 19:45 New Bradwell St Peter FC 0 : 0 Thame Rangers
  Tuesday 23 August, 2016 19:45 Old Bradwell United FC 2 : 1 Unite MK
  Friday 26 August, 2016 19:45 Aston Clinton FC 4 : 2 Grendon Rangers
  Friday 26 August, 2016 19:45 Hale Leys United 1 : 2 Enfield Borough FC
  Friday 26 August, 2016 19:45 The 61 FC 2 : 4 Tring Corinthians

06 Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Clean Slate FC 2 : 5 Pitstone and Ivinghoe
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Mursley United 2 : 0 Tring Town FC
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Enfield Borough FC 2 : 3 Unite MK
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Thame Rangers 1 : 0 The 61 FC
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Hale Leys United 2 : 7 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Totternhoe FC 4 : 0 Amersham Town
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Aston Clinton FC 3 : 3 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Loughton Manor 4 : 1 Grendon Rangers
  Saturday 27 August, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 0 : 5 MK Gallactico

07 Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Old Bradwell United FC 0 : 3 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Amersham Town 0 : 7 Aston Clinton FC
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Thame Rangers 2 : 0 Pitstone and Ivinghoe
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Grendon Rangers 2 : 4 Hale Leys United
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 The 61 FC 0 : 1 Totternhoe FC
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Mursley United 1 : 1 MK Gallactico
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 5 : 1 Tring Town FC
  Monday 29 August, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 1 : 5 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 03 September, 2016 15:00 Grendon Rangers 0 : 4 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 03 September, 2016 15:00 Mursley United 6 : 1 Amersham Town
  Saturday 03 September, 2016 15:00 Unite MK 4 : 2 Aston Clinton FC
  Saturday 03 September, 2016 15:00 Hale Leys United 5 : 1 Clean Slate FC
  Saturday 03 September, 2016 15:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 3 : 4 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 03 September, 2016 15:00 Loughton Manor 0 : 6 Thame Rangers
  Saturday 03 September, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 3 : 3 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 03 September, 2016 15:00 MK Gallactico 5 : 2 The 61 FC
  Saturday 03 September, 2016 15:00 Tring Town FC 1 : 3 Old Bradwell United FC

08 Saturday 10 September, 2016 15:00 Tring Town FC 0 : 6 St Neots Town Reserves
  Sunday 11 September, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 1 : 4 Totternhoe FC
  Sunday 11 September, 2016 15:00 Grendon Rangers 0 : 2 The 61 FC
  Sunday 11 September, 2016 15:00 Enfield Borough FC 2 : 1 Thame Rangers

09 Saturday 17 September, 2016 15:00 Amersham Town 3 : 3 Unite MK
  Saturday 17 September, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 3 : 3 Clean Slate FC
  Saturday 17 September, 2016 15:00 MK Gallactico 0 : 3 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 17 September, 2016 15:00 Loughton Manor 0 : 4 Aston Clinton FC
  Saturday 17 September, 2016 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 3 : 1 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 17 September, 2016 15:00 The 61 FC 3 : 0 Tring Town FC

10 Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Aston Clinton FC 1 : 0 The 61 FC
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Old Bradwell United FC 5 : 0 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Clean Slate FC 1 : 6 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Thame Rangers 3 : 0 Amersham Town
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 MK Gallactico 4 : 1 Loughton Manor
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Totternhoe FC 3 : 4 Pitstone and Ivinghoe
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 6 : 1 Grendon Rangers
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 Tring Town FC 2 : 0 Hale Leys United
  Saturday 24 September, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 0 : 2 Mursley United

11 Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Grendon Rangers 1 : 2 Unite MK
  Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 2 : 2 Loughton Manor
  Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Amersham Town 0 : 2 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 5 : 1 Old Bradwell United FC
  Saturday 01 October, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 0 : 6 Thame Rangers
  Tuesday 04 October, 2016 19:45 New Bradwell St Peter FC 1 : 2 Pitstone and Ivinghoe

12 Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 The 61 FC 2 : 2 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 08 October, 2016 15:00 Old Bradwell United FC 5 : 1 Clean Slate FC
  Tuesday 11 October, 2016 19:45 New Bradwell St Peter FC 1 : 2 St Neots Town Reserves

13 Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Clean Slate FC 2 : 1 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 1 : 3 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 15 October, 2016 15:00 Mursley United 2 : 2 Unite MK
  Tuesday 18 October, 2016 19:45 St Neots Town Reserves 4 : 2 Old Bradwell United FC
  Wednesday 19 October, 2016 19:45 Unite MK 1 : 4 The 61 FC
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Grendon Rangers 3 : 4 MK Gallactico
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Tring Town FC 5 : 3 Amersham Town
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Thame Rangers 5 : 0 Loughton Manor
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Aston Clinton FC 1 : 1 Mursley United
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 1 : 3 The 61 FC
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Unite MK 1 : 3 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 22 October, 2016 15:00 Enfield Borough FC 5 : 1 Clean Slate FC
  Wednesday 26 October, 2016 15:00 Mursley United 1 : 3 Enfield Borough FC
  Wednesday 26 October, 2016 15:00 Hale Leys United 1 : 4 Old Bradwell United FC
  Wednesday 26 October, 2016 15:00 Clean Slate FC 3 : 4 Totternhoe FC
  Wednesday 26 October, 2016 15:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 0 : 4 Aston Clinton FC
  Wednesday 26 October, 2016 15:00 Amersham Town 5 : 1 Grendon Rangers
  Wednesday 26 October, 2016 19:45 Enfield Borough FC 4 : 0 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 29 October, 2016 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 2 : 4 Unite MK

14 Tuesday 01 November, 2016 19:45 Thame Rangers 4 : 2 Grendon Rangers
  Tuesday 01 November, 2016 19:45 New Bradwell St Peter FC 2 : 2 The 61 FC
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 2 : 2 Unite MK
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Clean Slate FC 0 : 5 Aston Clinton FC
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Old Bradwell United FC 1 : 1 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Grendon Rangers 1 : 4 Thame Rangers
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Loughton Manor 6 : 0 Hale Leys United
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 Amersham Town 2 : 2 Pitstone and Ivinghoe
  Saturday 05 November, 2016 15:00 MK Gallactico 2 : 6 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 12 November, 2016 15:00 Hale Leys United 1 : 8 The 61 FC
  Saturday 12 November, 2016 15:00 Tring Town FC 0 : 1 Clean Slate FC
  Saturday 12 November, 2016 15:00 Aston Clinton FC 6 : 1 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 12 November, 2016 15:00 Thame Rangers 3 : 2 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 12 November, 2016 15:00 Amersham Town 0 : 2 MK Gallactico
  Saturday 12 November, 2016 15:00 Mursley United 0 : 3 Grendon Rangers

15 Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Loughton Manor 1 : 1 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 3 : 0 Tring Town FC
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 MK Gallactico 1 : 3 Old Bradwell United FC
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Mursley United 3 : 1 Hale Leys United
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Clean Slate FC 2 : 3 Amersham Town
  Saturday 19 November, 2016 15:00 Totternhoe FC 6 : 1 Aston Clinton FC

16 Wednesday 23 November, 2016 19:45 Enfield Borough FC 2 : 1 Amersham Town
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 The 61 FC 4 : 3 Clean Slate FC
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 6 : 0 Tring Town FC
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 Totternhoe FC 2 : 1 Grendon Rangers
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 Hale Leys United 2 : 3 Unite MK
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 4 : 3 Mursley United
  Saturday 26 November, 2016 15:00 Old Bradwell United FC 1 : 2 Loughton Manor

17 Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 6 : 4 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Grendon Rangers 1 : 2 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Hale Leys United 0 : 8 Thame Rangers
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Loughton Manor 2 : 0 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 MK Gallactico 4 : 1 Unite MK
  Saturday 03 December, 2016 15:00 Amersham Town 2 : 2 The 61 FC

18 Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 3 : 2 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 Amersham Town 4 : 2 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 10 December, 2016 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 3 : 3 Grendon Rangers

19 Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 3 : 1 Pitstone and Ivinghoe
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Mursley United 1 : 5 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Amersham Town 5 : 0 Hale Leys United
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Old Bradwell United FC 4 : 1 Grendon Rangers
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 3 : 2 Unite MK
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 The 61 FC 3 : 2 Loughton Manor
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 MK Gallactico 5 : 2 Tring Town FC
  Saturday 17 December, 2016 15:00 Tring Corinthians 0 : 6 Aston Clinton FC

20 Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Mursley United 3 : 1 Clean Slate FC
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 4 : 3 Old Bradwell United FC
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Enfield Borough FC 0 : 0 St Neots Town Reserves
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 2 : 8 Thame Rangers
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Aston Clinton FC 3 : 1 Amersham Town
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Hale Leys United 4 : 4 Grendon Rangers
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Totternhoe FC 3 : 1 The 61 FC
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Loughton Manor 2 : 0 MK Gallactico
  Monday 02 January, 2017 15:00 Tring Town FC 2 : 3 Tring Corinthians

21 Saturday 07 January, 2017 14:00 MK Gallactico 8 : 1 Clean Slate FC
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 14:00 The 61 FC 4 : 1 Unite MK
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 14:00 Loughton Manor 2 : 0 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 14:00 Mursley United 1 : 2 Aston Clinton FC
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 14:00 Tring Town FC 1 : 3 Pitstone and Ivinghoe
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 14:00 Grendon Rangers 4 : 2 Amersham Town
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 14:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 2 : 0 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 14:00 Hale Leys United 2 : 7 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 07 January, 2017 14:00 Old Bradwell United FC 3 : 6 Thame Rangers
  Wednesday 11 January, 2017 19:45 Unite MK 1 : 3 Loughton Manor
  Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 Amersham Town 4 : 1 Clean Slate FC
  Saturday 14 January, 2017 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 0 : 3 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 21 January, 2017 15:00 MK Gallactico 0 : 7 Totternhoe FC

22 Saturday 28 January, 2017 14:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 2 : 2 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 14:00 Old Bradwell United FC 3 : 2 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 14:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 0 : 2 Mursley United
  Saturday 28 January, 2017 14:00 Unite MK 3 : 1 Tring Town FC

23 Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 5 : 1 Mursley United
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Thame Rangers 5 : 0 Unite MK
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 1 : 3 Aston Clinton FC
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Totternhoe FC 3 : 0 Old Bradwell United FC
  Saturday 04 February, 2017 15:00 Tring Town FC 0 : 1 Grendon Rangers

24 Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Unite MK 0 : 2 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Tring Town FC 0 : 6 Aston Clinton FC
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Old Bradwell United FC 1 : 0 Amersham Town
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 5 : 3 Clean Slate FC
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Mursley United 4 : 1 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 11 February, 2017 15:00 Totternhoe FC 6 : 4 Tring Corinthians

25 Saturday 18 February, 2017 14:00 Tring Town FC 1 : 3 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 14:00 MK Gallactico 0 : 0 St Neots Town Reserves
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 14:00 Old Bradwell United FC 6 : 2 Mursley United
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 14:00 Amersham Town 0 : 4 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 14:00 The 61 FC 1 : 5 Thame Rangers
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 14:00 Enfield Borough FC 2 : 0 Grendon Rangers
  Saturday 18 February, 2017 14:00 Tring Corinthians 0 : 2 Unite MK
  Monday 20 February, 2017 19:45 Thame Rangers 2 : 3 Tring Corinthians
  Tuesday 21 February, 2017 19:45 New Bradwell St Peter FC 0 : 1 Old Bradwell United FC

26 Saturday 25 February, 2017 14:00 Amersham Town 1 : 1 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 14:00 Unite MK 1 : 4 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 14:00 Aston Clinton FC 2 : 1 Pitstone and Ivinghoe
  Saturday 25 February, 2017 14:00 Grendon Rangers 2 : 2 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Amersham Town 0 : 2 Thame Rangers
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 The 61 FC 0 : 0 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Tring Town FC 1 : 0 Enfield Borough FC
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 1 : 0 Totternhoe FC
  Saturday 04 March, 2017 15:00 Unite MK 2 : 0 Old Bradwell United FC
  Wednesday 08 March, 2017 19:45 Unite MK 1 : 0 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Wednesday 08 March, 2017 19:45 Enfield Borough FC 5 : 1 Tring Town FC

27 Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Enfield Borough FC 4 : 1 Mursley United
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Tring Corinthians 2 : 2 Pitstone and Ivinghoe
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 New Bradwell St Peter FC 4 : 1 MK Gallactico
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Unite MK 5 : 3 Amersham Town
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 The 61 FC 0 : 2 Grendon Rangers
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Aston Clinton FC 1 : 2 Loughton Manor
  Saturday 11 March, 2017 15:00 Totternhoe FC 2 : 0 Clean Slate FC
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Totternhoe FC 6 : 0 Unite MK
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Tring Corinthians 1 : 3 Amersham Town
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Grendon Rangers 0 : 3 New Bradwell St Peter FC
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 Tring Town FC 1 : 6 Thame Rangers
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 5 : 1 The 61 FC
  Saturday 18 March, 2017 15:00 MK Gallactico 2 : 2 Aston Clinton FC

28 Wednesday 22 March, 2017 19:45 Enfield Borough FC 5 : 0 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 25 March, 2017 15:00 Thame Rangers 4 : 0 Tring Town FC
  Saturday 25 March, 2017 15:00 Enfield Borough FC 3 : 0 Loughton Manor
  Saturday 25 March, 2017 15:00 St Neots Town Reserves 2 : 4 MK Gallactico
  Saturday 25 March, 2017 15:00 Aston Clinton FC 1 : 1 Old Bradwell United FC
  Saturday 25 March, 2017 15:00 Amersham Town 1 : 2 Mursley United
  Saturday 25 March, 2017 15:00 Pitstone and Ivinghoe 1 : 3 The 61 FC
  Saturday 25 March, 2017 15:00 Unite MK 3 : 1 Tring Corinthians
  Saturday 25 March, 2017 15:00 Grendon Rangers 0 : 0 Clean Slate FC
  Tuesday 28 March, 2017 19:45 Thame Rangers 2 : 3 Old Bradwell United FC
  Wednesday 29 March, 2017 19:45 Enfield Borough FC 5 : 1 Pitstone and Ivinghoe